Frequently asked questions (FAQs) related to RFP-I have been archived here (new questions are no longer being accepted). You may search these FAQs by using the tab to filter by categories or you can also use the above search field to find questions and answers by entering a keyword related to your inquiry.

Would you please explain what article 20.2.4 - No Application of Open Meetings or Records Laws mean?

asked in Consortium by admin

1 Answer

This provision is between BP and GOMA.
answered by admin

Related questions

Web design by Will Ramos | © Copyright Gulf Research Initiative (GRI) 2010-2011. All Rights Reserved.